Team alle schmal

LEHRER/INNENVERZEICHNIS SJ 2017/18                                  

KINDERGARTEN

Don Bosco Dambach Sabine
Heimburg Kiener Antonia
Mühle Müri Rebecca
Schulhaus Heini Stephanie

 

PRIMARSCHULE

P 1a Buob Brigitte P 4a Kaufmann Karin
P 1b Bernet Nina P 4b Egli Monika
P 2a Lütolf Livia P 4c         Birrer Marielle
P 2b                 Hellmüller Lilian P 5a                 Schwegler Sabrina
P 2c Räber Theres P 5b Kaufmann Raphael
P 3a Müller Jan P 5c Emmenegger Sarah
P 3b Suppiger Erwin P 6a Lang Florian
P 3c Güntert Selma P 6b  Meyer Bruno
    P 6c  Kneubühler Sandra

 

FACHLEHRPERSONEN KINDERGARTEN UND PRIMARSCHULE

KG DB Haupt Irène P 3b, 4a+b Zwiker Judith
KG Mü Wicki Ramona P 4a+b Hauzenberger Antonia
KG SH Antonelli Fabiana P 4c, 6a Nussbaumer Veronika
P 1a, 2a, 4b Suppiger Janine P 3b Müller Jan
P 2b, 3c Joachim Fabienne P 5a Bussmann Doris
P 2c Künzli Judith P 5c  Peterhans Silvia
P 3a Suppiger Erwin P 5c, 6c Bucher Ariane
P 3a, 6b Brütsch Mirjam TTG Lütolf Katja

 

SEKUNDARSCHULE

KSS 1.1 Emmenegger Thaddäus KSS 2.2 Bühler Mathias
KSS 1.2 Hofstetter Lukas KSS 3.1 Lauber Andre
KSS 2.1 Schmidlin Nicole KSS 3.2 Raz Jürg

 

FACHLEHRPERSONEN SEKUNDARSCHULE

Mu Bucheli Christine Mt, Na Schneeberger Peter
De, Fr, Mt Lötscher Rolf BG, De, En, PU Stirnimann Nicole
Sp Murer Barbara Inf, Mt, Ts, Tz Stirnimann Patrick
En, Ha, Hw Reinert Bernadette Fr Wermelinger Christine
Mt, Na, Sp Rothenfluh Stefan BG, Hw Wiederkehr Irène

 

HANDARBEIT                                HAUSWIRTSCHAFT

Lütolf Katja Reinert Bernadette
Reinert Bernadette Wiederkehr Irène

 

INTEGRATIVE FÖRDERUNG (IF)                            

KG HB, SH Egli Andrea BF 3+4 Zwiker Judith
KG DB Wüst Simone BF 5+6 Bucher Ariane
KG Mü Imgrüth Gabriela    
P 1a+b Blöchliger Luzia KSS 1+2 Estermann Vreni
P 2a+c Künzli Judith KSS 3 Huber Monika
P 2b, 4a+b Sidler Esther    
P 3b, 6a+c Kälin Esther DaZ DB, HB Wüst Simoné
P 3a+c, 4c Stöckli Thomas DaZ Mü Imgrüth Gabriela
P 5a+b Bussmann Doris DaZ Primar Fuchs Helene
P 5c Schürmann Doris DaZ Primar Künzli Judith
P 6a Nussbaumer Veronika    

 

RELIGIONSUNTERRICHT KATHOLISCH

Pfarramt Pfarrer Eduard Birrer, Dorf 2, 6018 Buttsholz
P 1+3 Büchler Luzia, Fürtiring 24, 6018 Buttisholz
P 2 Duss Doris, Blumenstr. 5, 6122 Menznau
P 4+5, S 1+2 Borer Urs, Banschimatt 5, 6018 Buttisholz
P 6 Ulrich Annegret, Schweikhüsere 3, 6018 Buttisholz
S 3 Arnold Nicola, Neubühlrain 8, 6247 Schötz

 

RELIGIONSUNTERRICHT REFORMIERT

Evangelisch-reformierte Kirchgemeinde Sursee,
Pfarramt Sempach, Büelgass 7, 6204 Sempach
www.refsursee.ch
P 2-4             Meyer Patricia, Pfarrweg 2, 6152 Hüswil

 

 

Back to top